Public tender 20 days left

Unterhaltungsarbeiten an der Schmutz- und Regenwasserkanalisation, Zeitverträge 11/2026 bis 10/2030 in Schöppenstedt.

Contracting Authority
Avacon Wasser GmbH
Location
Niedersachsen, 38170 Schöppenstedt
Submission deadline
24.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Tiefbau
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 20d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: deutsche-evergabe.de Published on: 02.09.2026 Original Title: Unterhaltung an der Schmutz- und Regenwasserkanalisation, Zeitverträge 11/2026 bis 10/2030

Project Overview

Die Avacon Wasser GmbH schreibt Unterhaltungsarbeiten an der Schmutz- und Regenwasserkanalisation aus. Der Auftrag umfasst die Instandhaltung und Wartung der Kanalisationsinfrastruktur inklusive der Anschlussleitungen für den Entsorgungsbereich. Es handelt sich um Zeitverträge mit einer Laufzeit von November 2026 bis Oktober 2030.

Unterhaltungsarbeiten an der Schmutz- und Regenwasserkanalisation, einschließlich Anschlussleitungen für den Entsorgungsbereich im Rahmen von Zeitverträgen.

Project Location

38170 Schöppenstedt, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"Tender Zen helps us discover relevant tenders we would have otherwise missed."
RT
Robert Tech

Notice ID: 25781040

deen