Public tender 17 days left

Böschungssanierung an der A20 bei Upahl. Durchführung von Sanierungsarbeiten an der Böschung neben der Standspur in Fahrtrichtung Stettin bei km 83,300.

Contracting Authority
Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordost
Location
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, An der Bundesautobahn A20, RF Stettin, km 83,300 Böschung neben der Standspur
Submission deadline
23.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Tiefbau / Verkehrsbauwerk
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
3d ago
Today
Submission
in 17d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.autobahn.de Published on: 03.09.2026 Original Title: A20 Böschungssanierung AM Upahl

Project Overview

Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes schreibt die Böschungssanierung an der A20 im Bereich Upahl aus. Gegenstand des Auftrags ist die fachgerechte Sanierung der Böschung neben der Standspur in Fahrtrichtung Stettin bei Kilometer 83,300. Es handelt sich um eine bauliche Maßnahme zur Instandsetzung der Böschungsbereiche im Zuge der Autobahninfrastruktur.

A20 Böschungssanierung AM Upahl. Durchführung von Böschungssanierungsarbeiten an der Bundesautobahn A20 in Fahrtrichtung Stettin bei km 83,300, direkt neben der Standspur.

Project Location

An der Bundesautobahn A20, RF Stettin, km 83,300 Böschung neben der Standspur, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"With Zen AI, we focus specifically on relevant projects and save valuable time."
MK
Mario Kötter
Project Manager ·cadventure GmbH

Notice ID: 25783614

deen