Public tender 17 days left

Rahmenvertrag für Schutzplankenreparaturarbeiten im Bereich der Autobahnmeisterei Landstuhl an den Autobahnen A6 und A62.

Contracting Authority
Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL West
Location
Rheinland-Pfalz, A6 und A62 Bereiche der AM Landstuhl
Submission deadline
23.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Tiefbau / Verkehrsbauwerk
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 17d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.autobahn.de Published on: 04.09.2026 Original Title: RV Schutzplankenreparaturvertrag AM Landstuhl 27-28

Project Overview

Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes schreibt einen Rahmenvertrag für die Schutzplankenreparatur im Zuständigkeitsbereich der Autobahnmeisterei Landstuhl aus. Der Leistungsgegenstand umfasst die fachgerechte Instandsetzung von Schutzplankensystemen entlang der Bundesautobahnen A6 und A62. Es handelt sich um eine Bauleistung im Bereich des Verkehrswegebaus.

Rahmenvertrag für die Reparatur von Schutzplanken im Bereich der Autobahnmeisterei Landstuhl. Der Auftrag umfasst Instandsetzungsarbeiten an den Autobahnen A6 und A62.

Project Location

A6 und A62 Bereiche der AM Landstuhl, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"Tender Zen helps us discover relevant tenders we would have otherwise missed."
RT
Robert Tech

Notice ID: 25789258

deen