Public tender 30 days left

Beschaffung eines Wafer Burn In Test Systems (ENAS-11.1.3) durch die Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft.

Contracting Authority
Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft - Einkauf B12
Location
Sachsen, Chemnitz
Submission deadline
01.10.2026
Contract start
05.02.2027
Scope
EU-wide
Timeline
Published
4d ago
Today
Participation
in 30d
Contract Start
in 157d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.fraunhofer.de Published on: 01.09.2026 Original Title: Wafer Burn In Test (ENAS-11.1.3) - PR1212932-3340-P
Corrected

Project Overview

Die Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft schreibt die Lieferung eines Wafer Burn In Test Systems (ENAS-11.1.3) unter der Referenz PR1212932-3340-P aus. Es handelt sich um eine Warenlieferung im Rahmen eines Verhandlungsverfahrens. Der Leistungsort ist Chemnitz.

Beschaffung eines Wafer Burn In Test Systems (ENAS-11.1.3) durch die Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft.

Project Location

09126 Chemnitz, Deutschland

Suitability & requirements

Bidder Requirements

  • Eignungsnachweis gemäß Vergabeunterlagen
  • Nachweis Umsatz der letzten 3 Geschäftsjahre
  • Benennung von Nachunternehmern bei Einsatz

Technical details

Besondere Bedingungen

  • Einsatz von Nachunternehmern ist zu benennen und deren Eignung nachzuweisen
  • Elektronische Rechnungsstellung erlaubt

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"The AI-powered search saves us valuable time in our tender research process."
CT
Christin Tech

Notice ID: 380fb4be-1e7d-4d5a-92eb-43a78b8fec38

deen