Public tender 32 days left

Revitalisierung Vitos Kinder- und Jugendklinik Marburg: Lieferung und Montage von Stahlblechtüren (T30, T90, Rauchschutz).

Contracting Authority
Vitos gGmbH für Vitos Gießen-Marburg gGmbH
Location
Hessen, Marburg
Submission deadline
06.10.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Hochbau / Krankenhaus
Scope
EU-wide
Timeline
Published
Today
Submission
in 32d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: had.de Published on: 04.09.2026 Original Title: Revitalisierung Vitos KJK Marburg - Stahlblechtüren

Project Overview

Im Rahmen der Revitalisierung der Vitos Kinder- und Jugendklinik für psychische Gesundheit in Marburg ist die Lieferung und Montage von Stahlblechtüren ausgeschrieben. Der Leistungsumfang umfasst diverse Ausführungen: 2x Stahlblechtür (DS, 1-flügelig), 1x Stahlblechtür (RS, 1-flügelig), 1x Stahlblechtür (RS, 2-flügelig), 5x Stahlblechtür (T30, 1-flügelig), 2x Stahlblechtür (T30, 2-flügelig), 4x Stahlblechtür (T30-RS, 1-flügelig), 5x Stahlblechtür (T30-RS, 2-flügelig), 2x Stahlblechtür (T90-RS, 1-flügelig) sowie 12x Stahlblechtür (T90-RS, 2-flügelig).

Lieferung und Montage von Stahlblechtüren für die Revitalisierung der Vitos Kinder- und Jugendklinik für psychische Gesundheit in Marburg. Der Auftrag umfasst verschiedene Türtypen, darunter T30, T90 und Rauchschutztüren.

Project Location

Cappeler Str. 98, 35039 Marburg, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"We reduced our weekly tender research from 6 hours to under 1 hour – and even find more qualifying tenders."
Sascha Bahlau
Sascha Bahlau

Notice ID: 39b3d1a6-1bd6-4c31-b7a5-0fcdb50d58a0

deen