Public tender 33 days left

Estricharbeiten für den Neubau des Bildungscampus Naumburg, Teilobjekt Schule.

Contracting Authority
Burgenlandkreis
Location
Sachsen-Anhalt, Naumburg
Submission deadline
06.10.2026
Contract start
07.12.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Hochbau / Schule
Project value
282.868,00 €
Scope
EU-wide
Timeline
Published
Today
Questions
in 27d
Submission
in 33d
Contract Start
in 95d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: evergabe-online.de Published on: 03.09.2026 Original Title: Bildungscampus Naumburg, Schönburger Straße, 06618 Naumburg, Los 3-11A Estricharbeiten, Teilobjekt Schule

Project Overview

Der Burgenlandkreis schreibt Estricharbeiten für den Neubau des Bildungscampus Naumburg (Teilobjekt Schule) aus. Die Leistungen umfassen ca. 8.000 m² gebundene Ausgleichsschicht, Wärmedämmung und Trittschalldämmung sowie ca. 7.900 m² Zementestrich, teilweise als Heizestrich. Die Ausführung ist für den Zeitraum von Januar 2027 bis August 2027 geplant.

Estricharbeiten für den Neubau des Bildungscampus Naumburg, Teilobjekt Schule. Der Auftrag umfasst ca. 8.000 m² Ausgleichs- und Dämmschichten sowie ca. 7.900 m² Zementestricharbeiten.

Project Location

Dr. Wilhem-Kniest-Straße, 06618 Naumburg, Deutschland

Financials

Projektwert 282.868,00 €
Construction costs (DIN 276)
Total construction costs 282.868,00 €

Suitability & requirements

Bidder Requirements

  • Eigenerklärung zur Eignung nach Formblatt 124-BLK
  • Nachweis Berufs- oder Betriebshaftpflichtversicherung
  • Referenznachweise über vergleichbare Leistungen
  • Auszug aus dem Wettbewerbsregister nach § 6 WReg

Technical details

Besondere Bedingungen

  • Einreichung GAEB 84-Datei erwünscht
  • Elektronische Angebotsabgabe zwingend erforderlich
  • Einhaltung der Fristen gemäß VOB/B

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"Tender Zen is a huge help and makes the analysis so much easier."
FS
Friedrich Sommer
Sales Coordinator ·LOUPZ GmbH & Co. KG

Notice ID: 2337a06a-9d8a-481b-ac4b-00ac41a20529

deen