Public tender 33 days left

Ausschreibung zur Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung für das Objekt KIZ 118 in Frankfurt am Main mit einem Gesamtumfang von ca. 3.255 m² Reinigungsfläche.

Contracting Authority
Stadt Frankfurt am Main, Amt für Bau und Immobilien
Location
Hessen, KIZ 118, Weidenbornstraße 44, 60389 Frankfurt
Submission deadline
05.10.2026
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 33d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.stadt-frankfurt.de Published on: 31.08.2026 Original Title: UHR KIZ 118

Project Overview

Die Stadt Frankfurt am Main schreibt die Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung für das Objekt KIZ 118 in der Weidenbornstraße 44 aus. Der Leistungsumfang umfasst eine Unterhaltsreinigung für eine Fläche von 651,06 m² sowie eine Grundreinigung für eine Fläche von 2.604,24 m².

Unterhaltsreinigung von 651,06 m² und Grundreinigung von 2.604,24 m² für das Objekt KIZ 118 in Frankfurt am Main.

Project Location

KIZ 118, Weidenbornstraße 44, 60389 Frankfurt, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"With Zen AI, we focus specifically on relevant projects and save valuable time."
MK
Mario Kötter
Project Manager ·cadventure GmbH

Notice ID: 25769054

deen