Public tender 5 days left

Öffentliche Ausschreibung PL012-2026-01 der Stadt Plattling.

Contracting Authority
Stadt Plattling, Preysingplatz 1, 94447 Plattling, Tel.: +49 993170856, Fax: +49 993170891, E-Mail: vergabe@plattling.bayern.de, Internet: www.plattling.de
Location
Bayern, 94447 Plattling
Submission deadline
08.09.2026
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 5d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: staatsanzeiger-eservices.de Published on: 01.09.2026 Original Title: PL012-2026-01

Project Overview

Die Stadt Plattling schreibt den Auftrag mit der Bezeichnung PL012-2026-01 aus. Es handelt sich um ein öffentliches Vergabeverfahren. Weitere Details zum genauen Leistungsumfang sind den bereitgestellten Vergabeunterlagen zu entnehmen.

Ausschreibung mit der Bezeichnung PL012-2026-01 durch die Stadt Plattling.

Project Location

94447 Plattling, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"With Zen AI, we focus specifically on relevant projects and save valuable time."
MK
Mario Kötter
Project Manager ·cadventure GmbH

Notice ID: 25772610

deen