Public tender 21 days left

Ersatzpflanzungen im Zuständigkeitsbereich der AM Weißenfels entlang der Autobahnen A9, A38 und A143.

Contracting Authority
Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Ost
Location
Sachsen-Anhalt, AM Weißenfels (A9, A38, A143) Autobahnsiedlung 7 06686 Lützen (OT Zorbau)
Submission deadline
24.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Landschaftsbau / Sonstiges
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 21d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.autobahn.de Published on: 01.09.2026 Original Title: Ersatzpflanzungen AM Weißenfels

Project Overview

Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Ost schreibt Ersatzpflanzungen im Zuständigkeitsbereich der AM Weißenfels aus. Das Projekt umfasst landschaftspflegerische Maßnahmen entlang der Autobahnen A9, A38 und A143. Es handelt sich um eine Bauleistung im Bereich Landschaftsbau.

Ersatzpflanzungen im Zuständigkeitsbereich der AM Weißenfels an den Autobahnen A9, A38 und A143.

Project Location

AM Weißenfels (A9, A38, A143) Autobahnsiedlung 7 06686 Lützen (OT Zorbau), Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"The AI-powered search saves us valuable time in our tender research process."
CT
Christin Tech

Notice ID: 25773668

deen