Public tender 33 days left

Ausschreibung zur Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung für das Objekt KIZ 124 in Frankfurt am Main.

Contracting Authority
Stadt Frankfurt am Main, Amt für Bau und Immobilien
Location
Hessen, KIZ 124, Bernhard-Grzimek-Allee 10, 60316 Frankfurt
Submission deadline
06.10.2026
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 33d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.stadt-frankfurt.de Published on: 01.09.2026 Original Title: UHR KIZ 124

Project Overview

Die Stadt Frankfurt am Main schreibt die Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung für das Objekt KIZ 124 in der Bernhard-Grzimek-Allee 10 aus. Der Leistungsumfang umfasst eine Unterhaltsreinigung von 881,12 m² sowie eine Grundreinigung von 3.524,48 m².

Unterhaltsreinigung von 881,12 m² und Grundreinigung von 3.524,48 m² für das Objekt KIZ 124 in Frankfurt am Main.

Project Location

KIZ 124, Bernhard-Grzimek-Allee 10, 60316 Frankfurt, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"I think the tool is so cool that I've already told two other companies about it."
RS
Robin Schönbach
Lead Business Developer ·Kaulquappe

Notice ID: 25773700

deen