Public tender 21 days left

Errichtung einer Brandmeldeanlage und Installation von Nieder- und Mittelspannungsanlagen bis 36 kV im BHZ-Land, Haus 16 in Gießen.

Contracting Authority
Landesbetrieb Bau und Immobilien Hessen, Niederlassung Mitte Zentrale Vergabe
Location
Hessen, BHZ-Land, Haus 16, Schubertstraße 60, 35392 Gießen
Submission deadline
24.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Hochbau / Sonstiges
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 21d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.hessen.de Published on: 01.09.2026 Original Title: LHL-BHZ-H16 Brandmeldeanlage

Project Overview

Ausschreibung für die Errichtung einer Brandmeldeanlage sowie die Installation von Nieder- und Mittelspannungsanlagen bis 36 kV gemäß DIN 18 382 im Objekt BHZ-Land, Haus 16 in Gießen. Es handelt sich um eine elektrotechnische Bauleistung zur Gefahrenmeldeanlage.

Installation einer Brandmeldeanlage sowie Nieder- und Mittelspannungsanlagen bis 36 kV (DIN 18 382) im BHZ-Land, Haus 16 in Gießen.

Project Location

BHZ-Land, Haus 16, Schubertstraße 60, 35392 Gießen, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"The AI-powered search saves us valuable time in our tender research process."
CT
Christin Tech

Notice ID: 25775614

deen