Public tender 12 days left

Winterdienst für Falkenberg/Elster und Ortsteile für die Saisons 2026/2027 bis 2028/2029 (jeweils 1.11. bis 31.3.).

Contracting Authority
Verbandsgemeinde Liebenwerda
Location
Brandenburg, 04895 Falkenberg/Elster
Submission deadline
16.09.2026
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 12d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de Published on: 02.09.2026 Original Title: Winterdienst Falkenberg/Elster+Ortsteile 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 (jeweils v. 1.11.-31.3.)

Project Overview

Die Verbandsgemeinde Liebenwerda schreibt den Winterdienst für das Gebiet Falkenberg/Elster inklusive der Ortsteile aus. Der Leistungszeitraum umfasst drei Wintersaisons: 2026/2027, 2027/2028 und 2028/2029, jeweils beginnend am 1. November und endend am 31. März des Folgejahres.

Winterdienst für die Stadt Falkenberg/Elster sowie die zugehörigen Ortsteile für die Wintersaisons 2026/2027, 2027/2028 und 2028/2029, jeweils im Zeitraum vom 1. November bis zum 31. März.

Project Location

04895 Falkenberg/Elster, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"Tender Zen helps us discover relevant tenders we would have otherwise missed."
RT
Robert Tech

Notice ID: 25778310

deen