Public tender 12 days left

Winterdienst für Uebigau-Wahrenbrück und Ortsteile für die Saisons 2026/2027 und 2027/2028 (jeweils 1.11. bis 31.3.).

Contracting Authority
Verbandsgemeinde Liebenwerda
Location
Brandenburg, 04938 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück
Submission deadline
16.09.2026
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 12d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de Published on: 02.09.2026 Original Title: Winterdienst Uebigau-Wahrenbrück + Ortsteile 2026/2027, 2027/2028 (jeweils v. 1.11.-31.3.)

Project Overview

Die Verbandsgemeinde Liebenwerda schreibt den Winterdienst für das Gebiet Uebigau-Wahrenbrück und die dazugehörigen Ortsteile aus. Der Leistungszeitraum umfasst die Wintersaisons 2026/2027 sowie 2027/2028, jeweils beginnend am 1. November und endend am 31. März des Folgejahres. Es handelt sich um eine öffentliche Ausschreibung zur Sicherstellung der Verkehrssicherheit durch Räum- und Streudienste.

Winterdienstleistungen für die Stadt Uebigau-Wahrenbrück sowie die zugehörigen Ortsteile für die Wintersaisons 2026/2027 und 2027/2028, jeweils im Zeitraum vom 1. November bis zum 31. März.

Project Location

04938 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"The onboarding impressed me – Tender Zen created a search profile directly from our company website."
LM
Leon Müller
Business Development Manager ·MaibornWolff GmbH

Notice ID: 25778318

deen