Public tender 17 days left

Betonfeldsanierung auf der A29 zwischen AK Oldenburg-Nord und AS Wilhelmshaven für die Jahre 2026/2027.

Contracting Authority
Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordwest
Location
Niedersachsen, BAB 29 zwischen dem AK Oldenburg-Nord und der AS Wilhelmshaven
Submission deadline
21.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Tiefbau / Verkehrsbauwerk
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 17d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.autobahn.de Published on: 02.09.2026 Original Title: Betonfeldsanierung A29 AM Varel 2026/2027

Project Overview

Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes schreibt die Betonfeldsanierung auf der A29 im Bereich zwischen dem Autobahnkreuz Oldenburg-Nord und der Anschlussstelle Wilhelmshaven aus. Der Auftrag umfasst Sanierungsarbeiten an Betonfeldern für den Zeitraum 2026/2027.

Betonfeldsanierung auf der A29 zwischen dem Autobahnkreuz Oldenburg-Nord und der Anschlussstelle Wilhelmshaven für die Jahre 2026 und 2027.

Project Location

BAB 29 zwischen dem AK Oldenburg-Nord und der AS Wilhelmshaven, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"With Zen AI, we focus specifically on relevant projects and save valuable time."
MK
Mario Kötter
Project Manager ·cadventure GmbH

Notice ID: 25778630

deen