Public tender 13 days left

Bauprojekt K092, Äpfelbach - K088. Durchführung von Straßenbauarbeiten im Bereich Äpfelbach.

Contracting Authority
LBM Diez
Location
Rheinland-Pfalz, 91349 Äpfelbach
Submission deadline
17.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Tiefbau / Verkehrsbauwerk
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 13d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: lbm.vergabe.rlp.de Published on: 02.09.2026 Original Title: K092, Äpfelbach - K088

Project Overview

Ausschreibung für das Bauprojekt K092, Äpfelbach - K088. Gegenstand des Auftrags sind Bauleistungen im Bereich des Straßen- und Verkehrswegebaus. Detaillierte Informationen zum genauen Leistungsumfang sind den Vergabeunterlagen zu entnehmen.

Straßenbauprojekt K092 im Bereich Äpfelbach bis K088. Es handelt sich um eine Baumaßnahme im Bereich des Tiefbaus bzw. Verkehrswegebaus.

Project Location

91349 Äpfelbach, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"The AI-powered search saves us valuable time in our tender research process."
CT
Christin Tech

Notice ID: 25780612

deen