Public tender 18 days left

Lieferung und Montage eines Trennvorhangs für eine Sportanlage in München.

Contracting Authority
Landeshauptstadt München vertr. d. MRG, Paul-Henri-Spaak-Straße 5, 81829 München, Tel.: 089 / 945 500 0, Fax: 089 / 945 500 16, E-Mail: vergabe@mrg-gmbh.de, Internet: www.mrg-gmbh.de
Location
Bayern, 81541 München
Submission deadline
24.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Hochbau / Sportanlage
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
3d ago
Today
Submission
in 18d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: staatsanzeiger-eservices.de Published on: 03.09.2026 Original Title: 5606.03.099.06 SH Trennvorhang

Project Overview

Die Landeshauptstadt München, vertreten durch die MRG, schreibt die Lieferung und Montage eines Trennvorhangs unter der Referenznummer 5606.03.099.06 aus. Es handelt sich um eine Bauleistung im Bereich der Sportstättenausstattung.

Lieferung und Montage eines Trennvorhangs für eine Sportanlage in München.

Project Location

81541 München, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"The AI-powered search saves us valuable time in our tender research process."
CT
Christin Tech

Notice ID: 25782110

deen