Public tender 25 days left

Befliegung des Stadtgebietes Schwedt/Oder und deren Ortsteilen im Jahr 2027 zur Erstellung von True-DOP10.

Contracting Authority
Stadt Schwedt/Oder
Location
Brandenburg, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
Submission deadline
01.10.2026
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
3d ago
Today
Submission
in 25d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de Published on: 03.09.2026 Original Title: Befliegung des Stadtgebietes Schwedt/Oder und deren Ortsteilen 2027 für True-DOP10

Project Overview

Die Stadt Schwedt/Oder schreibt die Befliegung des gesamten Stadtgebietes sowie der zugehörigen Ortsteile für das Jahr 2027 aus. Ziel der Maßnahme ist die Erstellung von True-DOP10 (digitale Orthophotos). Es handelt sich um eine geodätische Dienstleistung zur hochpräzisen Erfassung des Stadtgebiets.

Befliegung des Stadtgebietes Schwedt/Oder und deren Ortsteilen im Jahr 2027 zur Erstellung von True-DOP10 (digitale Orthophotos).

Project Location

16303 Schwedt/Oder, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"The AI-powered search saves us valuable time in our tender research process."
CT
Christin Tech

Notice ID: 25783230

deen