Public tender 19 days left

Abrufvertrag zur Ölspurbeseitigung und Entsorgung gefährlicher Abfälle auf den Autobahnen A19 und A24 im Bereich der Autobahnmeisterei Wittstock für die Jahre 2026 bis 2028.

Contracting Authority
Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Nordost
Location
Brandenburg, - A19: km 0,000 bis km 13,035 - A24: km 135,700 bis km 204,675
Submission deadline
25.09.2026
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
3d ago
Today
Submission
in 19d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: vergabe.autobahn.de Published on: 03.09.2026 Original Title: ARV Ölspurbeseitigung AM Wittstock 2026-2028

Project Overview

Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes schreibt einen Abrufvertrag für die Ölspurbeseitigung im Bereich der Autobahnmeisterei Wittstock für den Zeitraum 2026 bis 2028 aus. Der Leistungsumfang umfasst die fachgerechte Beseitigung von Ölverunreinigungen sowie die Entsorgung gefährlicher Abfälle auf den Autobahnen A19 und A24, inklusive der Reinigung der Bankettbereiche bei Havariefällen.

Abrufvertrag zur Beseitigung von Ölverunreinigungen und gefährlichen Abfällen auf den Autobahnen A19 und A24 im Bereich der Autobahnmeisterei Wittstock im Havariefall.

Project Location

- A19: km 0,000 bis km 13,035 - A24: km 135,700 bis km 204,675, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"I think the tool is so cool that I've already told two other companies about it."
RS
Robin Schönbach
Lead Business Developer ·Kaulquappe

Notice ID: 25783598

deen