Public tender 18 days left

Felssicherungsarbeiten an der K3753 bei Bühlertal durch das Landratsamt Rastatt.

Contracting Authority
Landratsamt Rastatt
Location
Baden-Württemberg, 77830 Bühlertal
Submission deadline
24.09.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Tiefbau / Sonstiges
Scope
National
Timeline
Published
2d ago
Today
Submission
in 18d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: subreport-elvis.de Published on: 04.09.2026 Original Title: Felssicherungsarbeiten an der K3753

Project Overview

Das Landratsamt Rastatt schreibt Felssicherungsarbeiten an der K3753 bei Bühlertal aus. Gegenstand des Auftrags sind notwendige Sicherungsmaßnahmen zur Stabilisierung des Felsens im Bereich der Kreisstraße, um die Verkehrssicherheit dauerhaft zu gewährleisten. Die Arbeiten umfassen bauliche Maßnahmen zur Felsstabilisierung.

Felssicherungsarbeiten an der K3753 bei Bühlertal. Durchführung von Sicherungsmaßnahmen zur Stabilisierung des Felsbereichs im Zuge der Kreisstraße K3753.

Project Location

77830 Bühlertal, Deutschland

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"We reduced our weekly tender research from 6 hours to under 1 hour – and even find more qualifying tenders."
Sascha Bahlau
Sascha Bahlau

Notice ID: 25786322

deen