Public tender Deadline passed

On the Job Training (OJT) für Airbus A320 Familie (CAT B1.1 und CAT B2) für 3 Teilnehmende im Zeitraum 10/2026 bis 06/2027.

Contracting Authority
Bundesamt für Ausrüstung, Informationstechnik und Nutzung der Bundeswehr
Location
Deutschland
Submission deadline
Deadline passed
Contract start
01.10.2026
Scope
EU-wide
Timeline
Published
74d ago
Submission
12d ago
Today
Contract Start
in 31d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: evergabe-online.de Published on: 17.07.2026 Original Title: On the Job Training (OJT) A320 Familie
Corrected
The deadline for this tender has passed. Find current tenders

Project Overview

Das Bundesamt für Ausrüstung, Informationstechnik und Nutzung der Bundeswehr schreibt einen Lehrgang für On the Job Trainings (OJT) für die Luftfahrzeugmusterberechtigung Airbus A320 (IAE V2500) aus. Die Schulung richtet sich an CAT B1.1 und CAT B2 Techniker. Es ist ein Lehrgang für insgesamt 3 Teilnehmende im Zeitraum vom 01.10.2026 bis zum 30.06.2027 geplant. Das einzige Zuschlagskriterium ist der Preis.

Durchführung eines On the Job Trainings (OJT) für die Airbus A320 Familie (IAE V2500) für CAT B1.1 und CAT B2 Techniker. Der Lehrgang umfasst 3 Teilnehmende im Zeitraum von Oktober 2026 bis Juni 2027.

Project Location

DEU

Technical details

Besondere Bedingungen

  • Elektronische Angebotsabgabe erforderlich
  • Zuschlagskriterium: Preis

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"The AI-powered search saves us valuable time in our tender research process."
CT
Christin Tech

Notice ID: 4cc4cd04-7501-46b2-9477-81610410345e

deen