Public tender Deadline passed

Estricharbeiten für den Neubau der Freien Waldorfschule Weilheim. Umfasst ca. 3.500 m² Heizestrich sowie Dämm- und Schüttarbeiten im Zeitraum von Oktober 2026 bis Januar 2027.

Contracting Authority
Freie Waldorfschule Weilheim
Location
Bayern, Weilheim in Obb
Submission deadline
Deadline passed
Contract start
19.10.2026
Construction Type & Object Type
Hochbau / Schule
Scope
EU-wide
Timeline
Published
45d ago
Questions
17d ago
Submission
14d ago
Today
Contract Start
in 49d
Have the tender documents summarised

The AI reads every document and extracts what is required: services, eligibility criteria, deadlines. Free, no credit card.

Source: staatsanzeiger-eservices.de Published on: 17.07.2026 Original Title: Estricharbeiten
The deadline for this tender has passed. Find current tenders

Project Overview

Die Freie Waldorfschule Weilheim schreibt Estricharbeiten für ihren Neubau aus. Es handelt sich um ein zweigeschossiges Schulgebäude in Massivholzbauweise. Der Leistungsumfang umfasst ca. 1.600 m² elastisch gebundene Ausgleichssplitschüttung, ca. 1.900 m² Ausgleichsdämmschüttung, ca. 3.500 m² Trittschalldämmung sowie ca. 3.500 m² Zement-Heizestrich. Die Ausführung ist für den Zeitraum von Oktober 2026 bis Januar 2027 geplant.

Estricharbeiten für den Neubau eines zweigeschossigen Schulgebäudes in Holzbauweise. Der Auftrag umfasst Ausgleichsschüttungen, Trittschalldämmung und Zement-Heizestrich auf ca. 3.500 m².

Project Location

Narbonner Ring 25, 82362 Weilheim in Obb, Deutschland

Suitability & requirements

Bidder Requirements

  • Ausschlussgründe nach §§ 123, 124 GWB
  • Eigenerklärung zur Eignung
  • Vertragserfüllungsbürgschaft bei nettoauftragssumme > 250.00 EUR

Technical details

Besondere Bedingungen

  • digitale Submission
  • Nachforderung von Unterlagen möglich

Have this tender summarised by the AI

  • Search Agent – finds matching tenders daily across 150+ portals
  • Analysis Agent – reads all tender documents and summarises the essentials
  • Reference Agent – matches the eligibility criteria against your references
  • Assistant – answers questions and drafts bid texts
"With Zen AI, we focus specifically on relevant projects and save valuable time."
MK
Mario Kötter
Project Manager ·cadventure GmbH

Notice ID: 4e12a39c-cb0c-46f8-b62d-12cc7bad00b0

deen